Current population of SAINT MARTIN is about 31,754. SAINT MARTIN population has increased by 224; 0.71043 % change from previous year.Current density of SAINT MARTIN is 588.04. Pop. per sq. km.

Country NameCountry Code201320142015Pop. per sq. km.
WORLD POPULATION -SAINT MARTINRN31,26431,53031,754588.04

SAINT MARTIN Population

Age201320142015
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 0512508502
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 1539535531
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 2564559555
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 3583583578
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 4599598598
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 5613614612
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 6623625626
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 7623633634
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 8625627637
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 9611620621
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 10583592602
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 11544552558
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 12495502509
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 13445447454
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 14394400400
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 15355355361
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 16325327325
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 17303306308
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 18298295298
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 19301299295
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 20317310306
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 21337331324
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 22366356349
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 23405389378
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 24442431415
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 25484470460
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 26526515501
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 27569557547
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 28613601587
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 29637645633
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 30661665672
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 31678683687
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 32685690692
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 33678685690
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 34658668675
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 35640645653
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 36613622627
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 37589594601
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 38559571577
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 39522542552
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 40495507525
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 41461480492
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 42437448466
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 43408425435
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 44393398414
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 45378382387
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 46364368371
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 47355354359
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 48354347345
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 49353344339
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 50341345335
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 51347333337
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 52340340325
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 53334331333
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 54322327322
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 55320314320
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 56309312306
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 57290304306
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 58278283299
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 59270272276
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 60249265266
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 61241245260
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 62225236240
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 63219221233
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 64195214216
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 65191193211
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 66174188189
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 67162170184
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 68143159167
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 69141139156
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 70122139136
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 71119119136
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 72103116115
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 73103100113
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 749110098
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 75818997
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 76767887
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 77687375
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 78646770
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 79556164
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 80495259
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 81484648
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 82414644
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 83353843
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 84333235
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 85323130
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 86252928
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 87212326
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 88191921
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 89191717
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 90121615
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 91101014
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 921098
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 93588
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 94556
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 95545
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 96433
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 97243
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 98122
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 99202
SAINT MARTIN POPULATION OF AGE 100132

SAINT MARTIN ESTIMATED POPULATION ACCORDING TO U.N POPULATION DIVISION

YEARMALEFEMALETOTAL POPULATIONPOP SQ. KM.POP SQ.MI.

Terms of Service | Privacy © 2016 US Populations. All rights reserved