Current population of BERMUDA is about 70,196. BERMUDA population has increased by 357; 0.51118 % change from previous year.Current density of BERMUDA is 1299.93. Pop. per sq. km.

Country NameCountry Code201320142015Pop. per sq. km.
WORLD POPULATION -BERMUDABD69,46769,83970,1961299.93

BERMUDA Population

Age201320142015
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 0788791793
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 1786788791
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 2784788790
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 3785785788
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 4787785786
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 5793788785
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 6802794790
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 7819803794
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 8837819804
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 9844838819
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 10839845840
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 11840839845
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 12845842840
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 13846845842
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 14839846846
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 15851841847
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 16856852842
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 17846858853
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 18843848859
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 19831843850
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 20856834845
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 21911857835
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 22861914859
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 23831862917
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 24825833864
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 25828828835
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 26829830830
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 27839831832
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 28840840834
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 29830843842
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 30806831845
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 31792808831
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 32765793810
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 33747766794
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 34738748766
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 35733740750
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 36743733740
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 37757745735
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 38771757746
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 39784772758
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 40808785772
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 41828808785
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 42847829810
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 43875847829
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 44909876847
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 45974909876
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 461,046973909
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 471,1151,047972
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 481,1931,1151,048
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 491,2291,1921,114
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 501,2551,2271,191
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 511,2541,2541,225
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 521,2391,2541,253
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 531,2311,2371,253
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 541,2121,2291,235
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 551,1781,2091,226
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 561,1391,1741,205
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 571,0831,1361,170
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 581,0471,0781,132
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 599861,0421,072
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 609489821,038
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 61921942976
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 62878916936
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 63837872910
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 64802830866
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 65769796822
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 66741760788
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 67711733751
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 68682702723
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 69649672693
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 70618639662
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 71573608627
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 72524561597
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 73485513550
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 74457474502
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 75440446462
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 76428428433
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 77417415416
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 78409403402
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 79389395387
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 80362371378
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 81328344352
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 82299310326
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 83265281292
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 84238249262
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 85212221231
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 86184195205
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 87161169179
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 88138146153
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 89120123132
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 90102108108
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 91859096
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 92707379
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 93576163
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 94454852
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 95383840
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 96263132
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 97202124
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 98161617
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 99101313
BERMUDA POPULATION OF AGE 100182025

BERMUDA ESTIMATED POPULATION ACCORDING TO U.N POPULATION DIVISION

YEARMALEFEMALETOTAL POPULATIONPOP SQ. KM.POP SQ.MI.

Terms of Service | Privacy © 2016 US Populations. All rights reserved